Shop All Categories
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Hot Sale
Today's Featured Products
  • Hot Products
  • New Products
  • Specialized Products
  • Best Selling
sprayed Custom design cosmetic packaging glassbottle with lids

Packaging Details: 50-80PCS/CTN
Brand Name: HL
Model Number: XAYA
Certification: ISO
Place of Origin: China(mainland)
Minimum Order Quantity: 30000PCS
Payment Terms: FOB SHANGHAI, T/T
Supply Ability: 5,000,000PCS/MONTH
Delivery Time: 45-60DAYS
color: Any Pantone Color
Material: Flint glass
Logo print: Customized accept
Samples: Free samples
Mould: Customized accept
Package: Carton/Pallet(Export carton or pallet, customized package available.)
Quality: High quality
Sales: Hot sale in Europe and USA
MOQ: 50000PCS
Feature: Recyclable, Environmental-friendly, High quality, High efficient, Security
Delivery Detail: 30-40 days after confirm the order
Industrial Use: Personal care/cosmetic packaging
Sealing Type: Pump Sprayer / Screw Cap/dropper/roll on
Surface Handling: Matte ,Offset printing, Screen Printing,Frost, Spraying, Printing, Hot stamping, Embossing.
Use: Essential oil/Skin care cream/Eye cream/Perfume

Leeb Portable Hardness Tester HARTIP3210 with Probe E for Heavy and Large Work-pieces

Packaging Details: Carton
Brand Name: SADT
Model Number: HARTIP3210
Certification: CE, ISO9001
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,PayPal
Supply Ability: 50 sets/week
Delivery Time: 1~3 work days
Principle: Leeb hardness measurement
Accuracy: ± 2HL
Impact device: D (Standard) DC/D+15/C/G/E/DL (Optional)
Language: 10 languages
Dimension (mm): 195 x 84 x 38
Net weight (g): 550

Unmanaged Fiber Optic Converter 1600byte Data Packet Transmission

Price: 1
Packaging Details: Carton Box
Brand Name: Fiberroad
Model Number: FR-2203XX
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Payment Terms: 100% T/T advance,, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000pcs/month
Delivery Time: 1 Weeks
Wavelength:: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Product name: Fiber Optic Media Converter
Mode:: Single mode , Multi mode
Data rate:: 10/100Mbps
Port: RJ45
Flow Control:: Full Duplex ,Half duplex

Specification of KN-8601A 1.2V Ni-MH battery

Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: PE bag+white box
Certification: US, UK, EU, AU, CCC
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order Quantity: 1000PCS
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1M/M
FOB:: Shenzhen , Hongkong

Industrial Safety Flammable Storage Cabinet Equipment , Fire Resistant Cupboards

Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard Paper Box on the Plywood Pallet
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: SSL
Certification: CE
Model Number: SSM100045P
Minimum Order Quantity: 5
Delivery Time: 15-20 Days
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C at sight
Supply Ability: 1500 per month
color: yellow
size: 1650*1090*460mm
material: steel